CE Collection at 33 Tileston St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - about 1 month ago #101003818497
U0k3iompkxlcu3tqomma
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021

Trash/debris for removal. Ticket issued.



address: 33 Tileston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776695.2351084785, 2958624.9067379823

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36575327543927, -71.05400707572703

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 17, 2021 06:29pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Thu Jun 17, 2021 05:34pm Opened