CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 428 & Public Alley No. 429

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - about 1 month ago #101003818511
Rk4in1oaibrfyp8miwls
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021

Please removed trash no evidence



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 428 & Public Alley No. 429, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767949.5609074599, 2952979.7407106487

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35038374283248, -71.08646951615812

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 17, 2021 06:31pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Thu Jun 17, 2021 05:44pm Opened