Recycling Cart at 37 Old Harbor St, Apt 2, South Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart#21021531. delv on 6/30/21. - 3 months ago #101003819183

Constituent requested back in 5/2021 to have a broken cart (051241204)to be picked up & it was picked up 5/28/2021. CONSTITUENT STILL NEEDS A NEW RECYCLING CART PLEASE!!! | Recycling pickup day: [Wednesday] No. of carts: [1] No. of units: [1]



address: 37 Old Harbor St, Apt 2, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778477.63165379, 2946893.39684807

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33353599999987, -71.04764200000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 01, 2021 09:46am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart#21021531. delv on 6/30/21.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:06am Opened