CE Collection at Intersection Of Church St & Melrose St

CLOSED Resolved. Trash removed. - about 1 month ago #101003819997
U6sryhraoizdx4dsenah
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Corner of church and melrose street. trash out early. Violation issued



address: Intersection Of Church St & Melrose St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772885.2806433106, 2952525.158340725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349069244892085, -71.06821909546854

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 19, 2021 01:12pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trash removed.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 09:29pm Opened