Overflowing Trash Can at 201r Savin Hill Ave, Dorchester

OPENED 5 months ago #101003831993
Photo_20210629_064410
Submitted Tue Jun 29, 2021

Overflowing trash. Trash all over beach. Not enough trashcans on sidewalk along houses down to park.

Specific Location: Park



address: Malibu Beach

coordinates x,y: 778261.4799828649, 2937584.2190368623

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3079944, -71.0486236

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 29, 2021 06:45am Opened
Tue Jun 29, 2021 06:45am Opened
Tue Jun 29, 2021 06:45am Submitted via Android Android