Broken Park Equipment at 100 Jewish War Veterans Dr, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Replace missing slat. - 5 months ago #101003839883
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 05, 2021

Slat missing on park bench around Scarboro Pond



address: Franklin Park

coordinates x,y: 765466.0697218133, 2933869.9585565813

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29797832999999, -71.09599167

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 08, 2021 07:07am Closed with status: Resolved. Replace missing slat.
Mon Jul 05, 2021 06:03pm Opened
Mon Jul 05, 2021 06:03pm Opened
Mon Jul 05, 2021 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone