Litter at Blue Hill Avenue

CLOSED Resolved. This property belongs to the golf club but my Franklin Park took care of it has been picked up. - 6 months ago #101003841275
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 06, 2021

Trash bags at edge of woods behind golf clubhouse in Franklin park

Specific Location: Park



address: Blue Hill Avenue

coordinates x,y: 767709.5538543647, 2934752.884302847

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30037167, -71.08768333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 07, 2021 01:59pm Closed with status: Resolved. This property belongs to the golf club but my Franklin Park took care of it has been picked up.
Tue Jul 06, 2021 11:44am Opened
Tue Jul 06, 2021 11:44am Opened
Tue Jul 06, 2021 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone