CE Collection at 12 E Springfield St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Bags picked up. - 2 months ago #101003857682
Stdainqvbozebmxxjwpu
Submitted Sat Jul 17, 2021

Side of 12 east springfield street. Multiple bags filled with yard waste left in alley. No violation issued



address: 12 E Springfield St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770875.7086169198, 2947981.177711832

coordinates lat,lng: 42.336628099804976, -71.07573665678501

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 19, 2021 08:00am Closed with status: Resolved. Bags picked up.
Sat Jul 17, 2021 12:28pm Opened