CE Collection at 515 Beacon St

CLOSED Resolved. Trash has been removed. - 2 months ago #101003857706
Odszn8vegjv3pfeugl2h
Submitted Sat Jul 17, 2021

Front of 517 beacon street. Trash out early. Violation issued



address: 515 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766839.2293654081, 2953019.6239177887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350507881556695, -71.09057631343602

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 19, 2021 08:54am Closed with status: Resolved. Trash has been removed.
Sat Jul 17, 2021 01:08pm Opened