CE Collection at 106 Chandler St

CLOSED Resolved. Debris picked up. - 2 months ago #101003858116
Mriq6qxxuxlo9issbwg2
Submitted Sun Jul 18, 2021

Trash bag for pick up. No code violation found at this time



address: 106 Chandler St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771474.4133838885, 2951488.609272452

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34624440607638, -71.07345744967463

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 19, 2021 08:36am Closed with status: Resolved. Debris picked up.
Sun Jul 18, 2021 08:47am Opened