CE Collection at 530 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Debris picked up. - 2 months ago #101003858123
Yw902orjbveysnpfm1lq
Submitted Sun Jul 18, 2021

Trash for pick up. Ticket has been issued



address: 530 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769684.2627377214, 2949808.6699945815

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34165897641057, -71.08010999858381

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 19, 2021 08:05am Closed with status: Resolved. Debris picked up.
Sun Jul 18, 2021 08:58am Opened