CE Collection at 695 E Seventh St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 2 months ago #101003858743
N1adkoeeqlqaqxsdhkgu
Submitted Mon Jul 19, 2021

Ticket has been issued by Code Enforcement. Please pick up the trash. Thank you



address: 695 E Seventh St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782595.2637988796, 2946443.305311691

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33224000418558, -71.0324226692319

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 19, 2021 08:21am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Mon Jul 19, 2021 07:09am Opened