Litter at 61 Quincy St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. COMPLETED ENTIRE PARK WERE CLEAN AND GRASS WERE CUT &TRIMMED. - about 1 month ago #101003886443
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021

Trash on Quincy basketball court

Specific Location: Park



address: Quincy Street Play Area

coordinates x,y: 769783.8587773213, 2940028.0906327297

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3148193359375, -71.07991977990913

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 02:03pm Closed with status: Resolved. COMPLETED ENTIRE PARK WERE CLEAN AND GRASS WERE CUT &TRIMMED.
Sat Jul 31, 2021 12:52pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 12:52pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 12:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone