Litter at 189 Forest Hills St, Apt 1, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by me. - 6 months ago #101003888027
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 02, 2021

Broken glass and trash at the foot of Hagbourne Hill steps in Franklin Park.

Specific Location: Park



address: 189 Forest Hills St, Apt 1, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764656.442232735, 2935956.0655968767

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30371321300026, -71.09894803263327

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 02, 2021 01:49pm Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by me.
Mon Aug 02, 2021 09:49am Opened
Mon Aug 02, 2021 09:49am Opened
Mon Aug 02, 2021 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone