Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Marginal Rd & Shawmut Ave

OPENED 4 months ago #101003891099
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 04, 2021

Walk signal doesn't work or sound

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: Pedestrian Button Not Working



address: Intersection Of Marginal Rd & Shawmut Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773556.5464076796, 2952027.336355529

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34769385765133, -71.06574527915271

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 04, 2021 08:17am Opened
Wed Aug 04, 2021 08:17am Opened
Wed Aug 04, 2021 08:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone