Litter at Intersection Of Robeson St & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the crew. - 6 months ago #101003891389
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 04, 2021

Big metal thing in Franklin park by Roberson street entrance over wall, adjacent to Sigourney at. Also litter in the woods and on sidewalk

Specific Location: Park



address: El Parquesito

coordinates x,y: 764690.1610600158, 2937967.1643683477

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30923134326428, -71.09878841747677

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 04, 2021 01:02pm Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the crew.
Wed Aug 04, 2021 10:08am Opened
Wed Aug 04, 2021 10:08am Opened
Wed Aug 04, 2021 10:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone