Broken Park Equipment at 340 Neponset Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. This was repair by the contractor is working now. - about 1 month ago #101003894400
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 06, 2021

Bottle refilled doesn't work on water fountain.



address: Garvey Playground

coordinates x,y: 779206.1603505454, 2930179.3005353035

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28766115423437, -71.04527718597276

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 01, 2021 07:14am Closed with status: Resolved. This was repair by the contractor is working now.
Fri Aug 06, 2021 05:31pm Opened
Fri Aug 06, 2021 05:31pm Opened
Fri Aug 06, 2021 05:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone