Litter at Boston Common

CLOSED Noted. We the parks powerwash and clean it everymorning.homeless and drug uses complete trash the park 24 7 .please call 911 also the mayors office as the park is dangerous. - 3 months ago #101003896089
Photo_20210808_191607
Submitted Sun Aug 08, 2021

Disaster trash at Boston welcome center

Specific Location: Park



address: Boston Common

coordinates x,y: 774118.929521845, 2954585.7032928434

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3547062, -71.0636165

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 08, 2021 09:31pm Closed with status: Noted. We the parks powerwash and clean it everymorning.homeless and drug uses complete trash the park 24 7 .please call 911 also the mayors office as the park is dangerous.
Sun Aug 08, 2021 07:16pm Opened
Sun Aug 08, 2021 07:16pm Opened
Sun Aug 08, 2021 07:16pm Submitted via Android Android