Litter at Langone Park

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - 3 months ago #101003921303
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 20, 2021

There is broken alcoholic glass in the new kids playground and incredibly dangerous

Specific Location: Park



address: Langone Park

coordinates x,y: 776031.3500005223, 2959765.169766947

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36889167, -71.05644167

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 21, 2021 09:12am Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Fri Aug 20, 2021 10:33am Opened
Fri Aug 20, 2021 10:33am Opened
Fri Aug 20, 2021 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone