CE Collection at 583 Beacon St

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate case. - about 1 month ago #101003954643
T35vqepvd4vheyso4urg
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

Please pickup trash left on sidewalk



address: 583 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766158.8089089394, 2952727.049681207

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349713984168886, -71.09309859573843

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:09am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate case.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 05:03pm Opened