CE Collection at 610 626 Beacon St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day pick up. - about 1 month ago #101003955019
Nhrmehocyqpv2mu6wb9z
Submitted Sat Sep 11, 2021

Please remove large amount of trash blocking sidewalk violation was issued



address: 610 626 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765873.76007341, 2952710.340677097

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349671860743875, -71.0941533744335

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:07am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day pick up.
Sat Sep 11, 2021 07:07am Opened