CE Collection at 11 Sunset St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003955308
Xnuna1soz2gmxmmaueln
Submitted Sat Sep 11, 2021

Front of 11 sunset street. Trash out early. Violation issued



address: 11 Sunset St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 761933.5009088713, 2946017.738865802

coordinates lat,lng: 42.331357639036455, -71.1088431626558

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:48am Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat Sep 11, 2021 10:36am Opened