CE Collection at 55 Stanwood St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. CE removed. - about 1 month ago #101003955488
D8sr6g09a5ehgbvdh3ju
Submitted Sat Sep 11, 2021

Please remove two large TV on sidewalk. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: 55 Stanwood St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769834.000181029, 2937887.721682093

coordinates lat,lng: 42.308945381232164, -71.07977338135242

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:24am Closed with status: Resolved. CE removed.
Sat Sep 11, 2021 12:46pm Opened