CE Collection at Intersection Of W Newton St & Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Clean. - about 1 month ago #101003956517
Oubrvh2phjojyikl1waa
Submitted Sun Sep 12, 2021

Trash for removal. No code violation found at this time



address: Intersection Of W Newton St & Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770703.9530183714, 2949709.40266362

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34137274767856, -71.0763401538134

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:56am Closed with status: Resolved. Clean.
Sun Sep 12, 2021 12:25pm Opened