CE Collection at Intersection Of Ipswich St & Charlesgate E

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. DCR staff will grab this on their next trash run in the area. DCR Community Relations. - 25 days ago #101003957953
Tb68ggmetvn8suv2upz4
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Please remove trash



address: Intersection Of Ipswich St & Charlesgate E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766596.8805115714, 2951903.519403535

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34744844719548, -71.0914926230907

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. DCR staff will grab this on their next trash run in the area. DCR Community Relations.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 01:25pm Opened