CE Collection at 35 37 Hillcrest St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Duplicate case of 101003963900 done by Tree ?? Crew DR and JD. - 28 days ago #101003959519
Kbjjkj7z6dbtl3fvo7rm
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Huge pile of limbs and tree branches on the temple street side of 35-37 Hillcrest street ticket issued



address: 35 37 Hillcrest St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 747722.1721611292, 2927060.525758662

coordinates lat,lng: 42.279504651555875, -71.16167832165961

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 18, 2021 10:18am Closed with status: Resolved. Duplicate case of 101003963900 done by Tree ?? Crew DR and JD.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:26am Opened