CE Collection at 28 Langdon St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Bag picked up and taken. - 9 days ago #101003961605
Ydtkyqhfirg2whxxv2ik
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash bags for removal. Ticket issued



address: 28 Langdon St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771821.5762453196, 2943530.4354817853

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32440213592437, -71.0723208636045

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:47pm Closed with status: Resolved. Bag picked up and taken.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 12:17pm Opened