CE Collection at 11 A 13 Albion St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Glass cleaned up. - 9 days ago #101003961673
Htfxkoxxbltmcedngnbt
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Broken glass in street



address: 11 A 13 Albion St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772059.8621105095, 2942626.270479396

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32191778816887, -71.0714565217495

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:43pm Closed with status: Resolved. Glass cleaned up.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 12:39pm Opened