CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 809 & Symphony Rd

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - 8 days ago #101003961854
Lkmfzl95c5k5rgkkeeml
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Please remove trash violation was issued



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 809 & Symphony Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767802.3389647295, 2950198.02183539

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34275258120194, -71.08706396073103

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 07:42am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:06pm Opened