CE Collection at 587 Beacon St

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - 8 days ago #101003961882
Exvwcpf4xuuyehpmc7ic
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Please remove trash violation was issued



address: 587 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766094.9554872196, 2952775.23600673

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34984704444916, -71.0933339595795

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:37am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:16pm Opened