CE Collection at 610 626 Beacon St

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - 8 days ago #101003961907
Gjif6ozwygfgq0gangdk
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Please remove trash violation was issued blocking sidewalk



address: 610 626 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765861.1938752098, 2952684.635764586

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34960148978278, -71.0942003130913

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:39am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:28pm Opened