Litter at Intersection Of Helen St & Bernard St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Area cleaned. - 8 days ago #101003961911
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Helen Street trash all over the street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Helen St & Bernard St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769816.422490837, 2932131.3577284315

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2931498395232, -71.07994316735686

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:44am Closed with status: Resolved. Area cleaned.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:29pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:29pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone