CE Collection at 10 Helen St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Tvs picked up. - about 1 month ago #101003962045
S7q1ogr7pvbyuce7uhxi
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Please remove couple TV on sidewalk in front of 11 HELEN STREET. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash on sidewalk and property.



address: 10 Helen St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769675.1456210117, 2932109.3988224682

coordinates lat,lng: 42.293091490973275, -71.08046572655442

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:41am Closed with status: Resolved. Tvs picked up.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:35pm Opened