Overflowing Trash Can at 80 Pond St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Fix bench. - 23 days ago #101003962197
Glgsh3e0nr6bs8azz9bu
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Broken bench pinebank | SR Type: [Benches] Park owner: [BPRD]

Specific Location: Park



address: 80 Pond St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 759551.1052429692, 2940087.964713023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31511569636817, -71.11775211989881

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 23, 2021 11:26am Closed with status: Resolved. Fix bench.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:00pm Opened