CE Collection at Intersection Of Norfolk St & Talbot Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003962733
Olvu5cajqve4typivssj
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Please remove trash bags left on sidewalk next to barrel no evidence found



address: Intersection Of Norfolk St & Talbot Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771924.7201571214, 2931083.169000935

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29024479249008, -71.0721703246236

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:50am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:32am Opened