CE Collection at Intersection Of L St & Marine Rd, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - about 1 month ago #101003962936
D2sogc5vlqlsaverbvjp
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Mattress found dumped on sidewalk on marine rd side of 233 L st.no evidence of who placed at location unable to issue citation



address: Intersection Of L St & Marine Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781819.8585528408, 2945863.240593994

coordinates lat,lng: 42.330659917380885, -71.03530202060941

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:44am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:53am Opened