CE Collection at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & W Springfield St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003963151
Yvibjcl4ca2xzph79sw9
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Trash for removal. Ticket issued



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & W Springfield St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769430.0665389713, 2949612.0763079994

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34112294699317, -71.0810538008809

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:40pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:32am Opened