CE Collection at Intersection Of Jersey St & Queensberry St

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - about 1 month ago #101003963283
T1vlrzl2ac5xrhy1ajvz
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Please remove trash no evidence found



address: Intersection Of Jersey St & Queensberry St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765101.9263189192, 2950199.465789338

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34279198333096, -71.09705250710252

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:03pm Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:46pm Opened