Overflowing Trash Can at 1 3 Lesher St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. This case was inspected by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR and someone placed debris in to private dumpster. - 28 days ago #101003963333
W497cjg4wm58fglchr2a
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Downed tree limb

Specific Location: Park



address: 1 3 Lesher St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758374.4734852497, 2931845.544638464

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29251238997078, -71.12223744392402

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 18, 2021 10:28am Closed with status: Resolved. This case was inspected by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR and someone placed debris in to private dumpster.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:10pm Opened