CE Collection at Intersection Of Garden Court St & Fleet St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 29 days ago #101003963625
Ywscwgo29lkvx3c528da
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Trash for removal. No code violations found at this time



address: Intersection Of Garden Court St & Fleet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776922.3043871087, 2958226.615474732

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36465709809307, -71.05317458510402

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:42pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:09pm Opened