CE Collection at 404 Commercial St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 29 days ago #101003963704
Pyf3m5tvsycjdjbautwp
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Trash/debris for removal. Ticket issued.



address: 404 Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777214.6035918597, 2959039.7396866

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36688411405858, -71.05207722634083

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 05:05pm Opened