Broken Park Equipment at 333 Tremont St

CLOSED Resolved. Gate restored. - 18 days ago #101003976315
Tufopvftchzpwksirfeu
Submitted Sun Sep 26, 2021

Gate needs to be put back on



address: 333 Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773506.4802566109, 2952507.271270186

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34901151042207, -71.0659214481711

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 28, 2021 08:15am Closed with status: Resolved. Gate restored.
Sun Sep 26, 2021 07:05am Opened