Recycling Cart Return at 14 Danube St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. NEW CART#21022865. DELV ON 10/19/21. - about 1 month ago #101003999043
Nzk4ijilfpo2iflnagj5
Submitted Wed Oct 06, 2021

Damaged cart. Wednesday route.



address: 14 Danube St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771064.1058493209, 2941060.0866322536

coordinates lat,lng: 42.317633780712455, -71.07516735792163

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 21, 2021 08:37am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. NEW CART#21022865. DELV ON 10/19/21.
Wed Oct 06, 2021 10:17am Opened