Illegal Graffiti at Christopher Columbus Park

CLOSED Resolved. Remove graffiti. - about 1 month ago #101004004219
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021

Graffiti to monument

Offensive: Yes

Object: Park



address: Christopher Columbus Park

coordinates x,y: 777462.1725464808, 2957006.1417717366

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36130032362878, -71.05120073931059

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:43am Closed with status: Resolved. Remove graffiti.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 07:33am Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 07:33am Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 07:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone