Illegal Graffiti at Christopher Columbus Park

CLOSED Resolved. Remove graffiti. - about 1 month ago #101004004221
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021

Graffiti

Offensive: Yes

Object: Park



address: Christopher Columbus Park

coordinates x,y: 777432.9827971739, 2957034.606034943

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36137885138612, -71.05130818679095

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:43am Closed with status: Resolved. Remove graffiti.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 07:36am Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 07:36am Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 07:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone