Traffic Signal at 237 Granite St Quincy

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004005221
Image
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Pedestrian crossing signal lights not working. Intersection of Granite St and Packards Ln. there are 3 lights, only 1 is working.

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: No Working Lights



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 788789.0263740752, 2914520.7971273037

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2445476, -71.0101944

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:43am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:43am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:43am Submitted via Web Web