Broken Park Equipment at Downer Avenue Playground

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004006562
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

The park has been overgrown with weeds for months now. There's lots of trash and litter everywhere



address: Downer Avenue Playground

coordinates x,y: 774723.949777196, 2938927.307174756

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31173052242359, -71.06167586431609

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:11pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:11pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone