Overflowing Trash Can at 174 W Second St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004006648
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Trash can packed

Specific Location: Park



address: Flaherty Playground

coordinates x,y: 777384.283491526, 2949885.5668818355

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34176244205785, -71.05162742058825

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 19, 2021 11:36am Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:52pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:52pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone