Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Doolin Pl & W Third St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004006864
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Overflowing trash

Specific Location: Park



address: Buckley Playground

coordinates x,y: 778024.2618343224, 2948973.8991978443

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33925154546439, -71.04927806385989

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 19, 2021 11:35am Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:10am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:10am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone