Broken Park Equipment at 163 Walter St, Roslindale

CLOSED Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004006930
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Broken speed control pylons not replaced.



address: Walter Street Cemetery

coordinates x,y: 756162.502033688, 2932396.9767842195

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29405214811627, -71.13040400983492

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 08:46am Closed with status: Noted.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:02am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:02am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone